1978

1.

Seppo Malin EFF

2.

Keijo Kaipiainen EFF

3.

Kalle Sarén Torshälla FF

1979

1.

Helge Twerin EFF

2.

Aarne Hiltunen Åkers FF

3.

Kalle Sarén Torshälla FF

1980

1.

Jarmo Parola EFF

2.

Helge Twerin EFF

3.

Seppo Malin EFF

1981

1.

Jarmo Parola EFF

2.

Helge Twerin EFF

3.

Aarne Hiltunen Åkers FF

1982

1.

Jarmo Parola EFF

2.

Helge Twerin EFF

3.

Kalle Sarén EFF

1983

1.

Jarmo Parola EFF

2.

Aarne Hiltunen Åker FF

3.

Lasse Rautio EFF

1984

1.

Jarmo Parola EFF

2.

Kalle Sarén EFF

3.

Christian Nyström Strängnäs FF

1985

1.

Jarmo Parola EFF

2.

Lasse Rautio EFF

3.

Christian Nyström Åkers FF

1986

1.

Jarmo Parola EFF

2.

Seppo Malin EFF

3.

Taisto Ojalainen Oxelösunds FF

1987

1.

Jarmo Parola EFF

2.

Lasse Rautio EFF

3.

Petteri Kyyrönen EFF

1988

1.

Hans-Peter Nikkanen EFF

2.

Petteri Kyyrönen EFF

3.

Antero Pöllänen Oxelösunds FF

1989

1.

Jarmo Parola EFF

2.

Ingemar Malmström NASK

3.

Lasse Rautio EFF

1990

1.

Jarmo Parola EFF

2.

Johnny Becker ESK

3.

Björn Larsson ESK

1991

1.

Jörgen Eriksson ESK

2.

Lasse Rautio EFF

3.

Jarmo Parola EFF

1992

1.

Bo Andersson ESK

2.

Bo Eriksson ESK

3.

Jarmo Parola EFF

1993

1.

Bo Eriksson ESK

2.

Gunnar Carlberg ESK

3.

Bo Andersson ESK

1994

1.

Bo Eriksson ESK

2.

Björn Larsson SK City

3.

Matthias Nilsson ESK

1995

1.

Harald Lögdahl ESK

2.

Daniel Johansson Torshälla SK

3.

Aljaderi Saad ESK

1996

1.

Matthias Nilsson ESK

2.

Johnny Becker Hedemora

3.

Aljaderi Saad ESK

1997

1.

Gunnar Carlberg ESK

2.

Matthias Nilsson ESK

3.

Bo Eriksson ESK

1998

1.

Björn Larsson ESK

2.

Harald Lögdahl ESK

3.

Bo Eriksson ESK

1999

1.

Håkan Svensson ESK

2.

Björn Larsson ESK

3.

Gunnar Carlberg ESK

2000

1.

Matthias Nilsson ESK

2.

Bo Eriksson ESK

3.

Gunnar Carlberg ESK

2001

1.

Matthias Nilsson ESK

2.

Harald Lögdahl ESK

3.

Robin Edlund ESK

2002

1.

Matthias Nilsson ESK

2.

Harald Lögdahl ESK

3.

Staffan Persson Strängnäs SS

2003

1.

Robin Edlund ESK

2.

Matthias Nilsson ESK

3.

Harald Lögdahl ESK

2004

1.

Matthias Nilsson ESK

2.

Harald Lögdahl ESK

3.

Bo Eriksson ESK

2004

1.

Elenor Sezer Junior ESK

2.

Viktor Johansson Junior ESK

3.

David Gharibo Junior ESK

2005

1.

Torbjörn Glimbrant NASK

2.

Mikael Didriksson ESK

3.

Matthias Nilsson ESK

2005

1.

Viktor Johansson Juniorer

2.

Axel Klingstedt Juniorer

3.

Patrik Andersson Juniorer

2006

1.

Harald Lögdahl ESK

2.

Tobias Lönngren ESK

3.

Mikael Didriksson ESK

2007

1.

Matthias Nilsson ESK

2.

Mikael Didriksson ESK

3.

Harald Lögdahl ESK

2008

1.

Harald Lögdahl ESK

2.

Håkan Alm YU Balkan

3.

Kim Nygren Örebro SS

2009

1.

Kim Nygren Västerås SK

2.

Matthias Nilsson ESK

3.

Harald Lögdahl ESK

2010

1.

Mikael Didriksson ESK

2.

Harald Lögdahl ESK

3.

Håkan Svensson ESK

2011

1.

Kim Nygren Örebro SS

2.

Harald Lögdahl ESK

3.

Matthias Nilsson ESK

2012

1.

Kim Nygren Örebro SS

2.

Matthias Nilsson ESK

3.

Jörgen Eriksson SK Rk.Umeå

2013

1.

Kim Nygren Örebro SS

2.

Love Ivraeus Örebro SS

3.

Matthias Nilsson ESK

2014

1.

Seliman Hrayr Örebro SS

2.

Kim Nygren Örebro SS

3.

Felix Tuomainen SK RK, Sthlm

2015

1.

Harald Lögdahl ESK

2.

Kim Nygren Örebro SS

3.

Patrik Drugge Örebro SS

2016

1.

Kim Nygren Burgsvik

2.

Harald Lögdahl ESK

3.

Felix Tuomainen SK RK, Sthlm

2017

1.

Kim Nygren Burgsvik

2.

Magnus Jonsson Örebro SS

3.

Michael Tolén Karlskoga SK