Eskilstuna SK I

1952

-

Heby SS

1871

3,5 – 4,5

Harald Lögdahl

2295

-

Svante Olsson

2145

0,5– 0,5

Bo Eriksson

2028

-

Jan Grahn

1953

1 – 0

Ulf Lögdahl

1897

-

Jonathan Bernard

1949

0 – 1

Jeries Bannoura

1983

-

Gustav Carlsson

1938

0 – 1

Tomas Bragesjö

1848

-

Roy Karlsson

1782

0,5– 0,5

Bengt Lindmark

1840

-

Lars Pettersson

1774

1 – 0

Stefan Ullberg

1779

-

Karl-Axel Pettersson

1720

0 – 1

Isak Lohman

-----

-

Sven Olov Andersson

1712

0,5– 0,5


Eskilstuna SK I

1903

-

Schack 78 Uppsala

1906

3 – 5

Harald Lögdahl

2295

-

Hans Nyberg

2133

0 – 1

Bo Eriksson

2028

-

Stefan Bergman

2088

1 – 0

Bengt Lindmark

1840

-

Peter Bytar

1966

0,5– 0,5

Ulf Lögdahl

1897

-

Per-Arne Bytar

1957

0 – 1

Jonas Johansson

1834

-

Germund Persson

1879

0,5– 0,5

Tomas Bragesjö

1848

-

Rikard Myrberg

1805

1 – 0

Ingvar Jernbäcker

1580

-

Maria Berg

1722

0 – 1

Joakim Rombing

-----

-

Anders Jansson

1687

0 – 1


Horndal/Hedemora Alliansen

2098

-

Eskilstuna SK I

1974

7 – 1

Kent Ängskog

2190

-

Matthias Nilsson

2254

0 – 1

Krister Olsson

2360

-

Harald Lögdahl

2295

1 – 0

Göran Rörvall

2126

-

Ingvar Jernbäcker

1580

1 – 0

Magnus Eriksson

2027

-

Tomas Bragesjö

1897

1 – 0

Torleif Bengts

2047

-

Ulf Lögdahl

1897

1 – 0

Göran Seger

2069

-

Isak Lohman

----

1 – 0

Peter Korning

2024

-

Rifat Maxhuni

----

1 – 0

Bengt Haag

1945

-

Rafet Llumnica

----

1 – 0



Eskilstuna SK I

1962

-

Falu – Borlänge Alliansen

1868

3,5 – 4,5

Harald Lögdahl

2280

-

Jonas Malmstig

2068

1 – 0

Matthias Nilsson

2262

-

Patrik Nyström

2049

1 – 0

Mikael Didriksson

1851

-

Torsten Ros

1903

0,5– 0,5

Ulf Lögdahl

1868

-

Jonas Morin

1896

0 – 1

Bengt Lindmark

1832

-

Peter Hellström

1853

0 – 1

Tomas Bragesjö

1854

-

Björn Lundberg

1800

0 – 1

Rifat Muxhani

1788

-

Jan Hessel

1722

0 – 1

Jakob Johansson

-----

-

Tage Johansson

1653

1 – 0


Uppsala ASS III

1766

-

Eskilstuna SK I

1937

2 – 6

Ove Attefall

1853

-

Matthias Nilsson

2254

0 – 1

Fredrik Attefall

1970

-

Harald Lögdahl

2295

0,5– 0,5

Tore Agnäs

1781

-

Mikael Didriksson

1851

0 – 1

Kenneth Ekman

1741

-

Ulf Lögdahl

1868

0,5– 0,5

Anders Vallgren

1751

-

Daniel Johansson

1802

1 – 0

Ulf Norevall

1696

-

Tomas Bragesjö

1854

0 – 1

Ashoke Mitra

1669

-

Stefan Ullberg

1795

0 – 1

Erik Sjödin

1669

-

Rifat Maxhuni

1788

0 – 1


Allsvenskan Div. II Grupp 2


Sörmlandsserien